Drone Destination Ltd logo

Drone Destination Ltd

NSE: DRONE BSE: 79226

₹32.15

-0.85 (2.58%)

Wed, 28 Oct 2026, 09:04 am

mtf coin illustrationMTF 5xInvest in Drone Destination Ltd with 5x LeverageBuy with MTFpremium button ring illustration
Market Cap (in Cr)78.12
PE Ratio66.92
Dividend0
Electronic TechnologyElectronic Technology
Aerospace & DefenseAerospace & Defense
24.5K24.5K

Drone Destination Peer Comparison

Drone Destination Ltd logo

Drone Destination Ltd

Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd logo

Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd

Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd logo

Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd

Physicswallah Ltd logo

Physicswallah Ltd

Global Education Ltd logo

Global Education Ltd

Company NameDebt to EquityEV/EBITDAIndustry ROCE %Industry RONW %P/BP/EROCE %ROE %
Drone Destination Ltd0.338.285.254.781.4776.256.141.95
Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd0.09240.115.254.7831.36403.3810.377.99
Global Education Ltd011.785.254.783.5917.8229.1021.95
Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd0.865.665.254.781.3512.228.863.91
Physicswallah Ltd0.3445.439.176.236.77000
Crizac Ltd09.265.254.785.2614.0552.6240.29
pocketful logo lightpocketful logo dark
PricingBecome a Partner
search icon
/

No results for ''

Popular search

  • popular search iconSuzlon Energy Ltd
  • popular search iconIndian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd
  • popular search iconTata Motors Ltd
  • popular search iconTata Steel Ltd
  • popular search iconRail Vikas Nigam Ltd

Recent search

      Log In
      search icon

      No results for ‘’

        Popular search

        • popular search iconSuzlon Energy Ltd
        • popular search iconIndian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd
        • popular search iconTata Motors Ltd
        • popular search iconTata Steel Ltd
        • popular search iconRail Vikas Nigam Ltd
        • popular search iconReliance Industries Ltd
        pocketful logo lightpocketful logo dark
        • Pricing
        • Become a Partner
        Log In
        • home icon
        • arrow iconstocks
        • arrow icondrone destination ltd
        • arrow iconpeer comparison
        • Overview
        • Financials
        • Ratios
        • shareholding
        • Technical Analysis
        • Corporate Actions
        • Peer Comparison
        • About
        • Company History
        • Deals
        • News
        • FAQs

        Open Your Free Demat Account Now!

        Step into a world of zero fees and limitless opportunities!

        pocketful logo
        • Quick Links

          • Open Demat Account
          • Pocketful Web
          • Pocketful App
          • Pricing
          • Authorised Person
          • Pocketful Calculators
          • Compliance Links
        • Pages

          • Tools
          • Blogs
          • ETF Screener
          • IPO
          • ETF
          • Bonds
          • Index Heat Map
        • Products

          • Stocks
          • Commodity
          • Subscription
          • Free Stock Screener
          • Pocketful GPT
          • MTF
          • Mutual Funds
        • Company

          • About us
          • Contact us
          • Terms and Conditions
          • Policies & Procedures
          • Privacy Policy
          • Disclosure
          • Careers
        • Socials

          • Facebook iconFacebook
          • Twitter iconTwitter
          • Instagram iconInstagram
          • LinkedIn iconLinkedIn
          • Youtube iconYoutube

        2022-25 Pocketful. All rights reserved, Built with in India

        Version -5.76

        app image 1app image 2

        Stocks:

        AllABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

        Explore

        Calculators
        Popular Calculators
        Group Stocks
        Asset Management Companies
        Popular Stocks
        Indian Indices
        Sector Wise Stocks
        IPO
        Share Market
        Best MF Schemes
        Platforms
        Resources
        Gold Rates in Top Cities
        Silver Rates in Top Cities

        Others:

        NSEBSECDSLNSDLSEBIMCXMSEINCDEXNSE IFSCINDIA INXAccount Closure FormDP Investor CharterBroker Investor Charter

        Pocketful Fintech Capital Private Limited (CIN U65999DL2021PTC390548) | The SEBI Registration No. allotted to us is INZ000313732. NSE Member Code: 90326 | BSE Member Code: 6808 | MCX Member Code: 57120 DP | CDSL: 12099800