pocketful logo light
pocketful logo light
Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd logo

Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd

NSE: BSE: 531035

₹16.89

(0.47%)

Mon, 05 Oct 2026, 02:07 pm

Eraaya Lifespaces Peer Comparison

Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd logo

Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd

Shriram Finance Ltd logo

Shriram Finance Ltd

Bajaj Finance Ltd logo

Bajaj Finance Ltd

Power Finance Corporation Ltd logo

Power Finance Corporation Ltd

Bajaj Finserv Ltd logo

Bajaj Finserv Ltd

Jio Financial Services Ltd logo

Jio Financial Services Ltd

Company NamedebtEquityRatiosevEbidtasindustryRocesindustryRonwspbvspesrocesroes
Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd15.0967.268.347.08-47.51000
Shriram Finance Ltd4.0810.561116.552.1812.9110.9715.59
Bajaj Finance Ltd3.7818.841116.555.7533.3911.3719.35
Power Finance Corporation Ltd8.3810.638.7017.221.165.9510.0727.88
Jio Financial Services Ltd0.0273.027.765.911.1789.531.471.23
Bajaj Finserv Ltd4.8613.3418.6714.784.4236.0812.4326.46