pocketful logo light
pocketful logo light
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd logo

Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd

NSE: LEMONTREE BSE: 541233

₹107.67

(3.28%)

Tue, 06 Oct 2026, 09:51 pm

Lemon Tree Hotels Peer Comparison

Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd logo

Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd

ITC Hotels Ltd logo

ITC Hotels Ltd

Chalet Hotels Ltd logo

Chalet Hotels Ltd

Indian Hotels Co Ltd logo

Indian Hotels Co Ltd

EIH Ltd logo

EIH Ltd

Ventive Hospitality Ltd logo

Ventive Hospitality Ltd

Company NamedebtEquityRatiosevEbidtasindustryRocesindustryRonwspbvspesrocesroes
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd2.1018.937.977.598.7551.8115.0621.61
EIH Ltd0.0518.1011.979.234.7929.8722.8618
Indian Hotels Co Ltd0.2834.1611.979.2310.0358.7118.2816.48
Chalet Hotels Ltd1.0326.266.596.465.89125.7011.075.82
Ventive Hospitality Ltd0.5723.4011.979.233.46138.437.133.43
ITC Hotels Ltd0.0129.7111.979.233.8464.779.466.65