pocketful logo light
pocketful logo light
Nahar Polyfilms Ltd logo

Nahar Polyfilms Ltd

NSE: NAHARPOLY BSE: 523391

₹225.64

(0.16%)

Tue, 06 Oct 2026, 05:38 pm

Nahar Polyfilms Peer Comparison

Nahar Polyfilms Ltd logo

Nahar Polyfilms Ltd

Uflex Ltd logo

Uflex Ltd

Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd logo

Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd

AGI Greenpac Ltd logo

AGI Greenpac Ltd

Inox India Ltd logo

Inox India Ltd

EPL Ltd logo

EPL Ltd

Company NamedebtEquityRatiosevEbidtasindustryRocesindustryRonwspbvspesrocesroes
Nahar Polyfilms Ltd0.146.147.555.630.6210.466.724.42
EPL Ltd0.398.0412.9411.642.7417.9817.1716.36
Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd018.2113.0411.063.8627.6120.4115
AGI Greenpac Ltd0.267.2812.9411.642.3014.9619.1515.37
Uflex Ltd1.056.5712.9411.640.4925.227.673.29
Inox India Ltd0.0427.3423.9720.2810.3840.1538.3129.69