pocketful logo light
pocketful logo light
P B A Infrastructure Ltd logo

P B A Infrastructure Ltd

NSE: PBAINFRA BSE: 532676

₹6.41

(9.97%)

Mon, 05 Oct 2026, 00:41 pm

P B A Infrastructure Peer Comparison

P B A Infrastructure Ltd logo

P B A Infrastructure Ltd

IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd logo

IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd

Kalpataru Projects International Ltd logo

Kalpataru Projects International Ltd

Larsen & Toubro Ltd logo

Larsen & Toubro Ltd

Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd logo

Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd

ACME Solar Holdings Ltd logo

ACME Solar Holdings Ltd

Company NamedebtEquityRatiosevEbidtasindustryRocesindustryRonwspbvspesrocesroes
P B A Infrastructure Ltd068.357.302.16-0.104.970.56-2.06
Larsen & Toubro Ltd1.2514.529.868.624.4129.9714.6918.52
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd0.719.1718.4321.012.5628.4215.059.74
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd0.6333.7210.9010.237.6657.2014.2014.01
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd1.174.5810.9010.231.374.216.155.91
ACME Solar Holdings Ltd2.7514.2116.4614.012.5846.047.397.06